Date |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venue |
Referee |
|
Waterford LGFA U12 Development Competition 2021 WLGFA U12 Group 3 |
|
Waterford LGFA U12 Development Competition 2021 WLGFA U12 Group 3
|
|
9 Jun, 2021 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
9 Jun, 2021 7:00pm
|
|
|
v |
|
|
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
2021 Waterford LGFA U16 B Championship |
|
2021 Waterford LGFA U16 B Championship
|
|
7 Jun, 2021 5:00pm
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
7 Jun, 2021 5:00pm
|
|
8:15 |
v |
2:3 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Rathgormack |
Robert Grace |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D Finals |
Final
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D Finals
|
|
4 Oct, 2020 10:45am
|
Shamrocks
4 Oct, 2020 10:45am
|
|
4:8 |
v |
3:8 |
|
Ballyduff Lower
|
Bushy Park |
Timmy Organ |
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B Finals |
Final
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B Finals
|
|
27 Sep, 2020 11:00am
|
Na Deise LGFC
27 Sep, 2020 11:00am
|
|
3:4 |
v |
1:7 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Lismore |
Padraig Nolan |
|
14 Sep, 2020 6:30pm
|
Shamrocks
14 Sep, 2020 6:30pm
|
|
5:6 |
v |
3:5 |
|
Stradbally
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C Finals |
Final
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C Finals
|
|
13 Sep, 2020 12:00pm
|
Ballyduff Upper
13 Sep, 2020 12:00pm
|
|
5:9 |
v |
3:8 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Cappoquin |
Padraig Nolan |
|
WLGFA U12 Finals 2020 WLGFA U12 Div 4 Finals |
Cup Final
|
WLGFA U12 Finals 2020 WLGFA U12 Div 4 Finals
|
|
13 Sep, 2020 5:00pm
|
St Oliver's
13 Sep, 2020 5:00pm
|
|
|
v |
|
|
Shamrocks
|
Aglish |
Joe Salmon |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D Finals |
SF1
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D Finals
|
|
9 Sep, 2020 6:30pm
|
Shamrocks
9 Sep, 2020 6:30pm
|
|
5:5 |
v |
1:6 |
|
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
WLGFA Adult Championship 2020 WLGFA Junior B C/ship 2020 |
SF1
|
WLGFA Adult Championship 2020 WLGFA Junior B C/ship 2020
|
|
6 Sep, 2020 11:00am
|
St Anne's LGFC
6 Sep, 2020 11:00am
|
|
4:13 |
v |
5:4 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Dunhill |
Conor Ahearne |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship
|
|
2 Sep, 2020 7:00pm
|
Ballyduff Lower
2 Sep, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
3:3 |
v |
4:10 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Ballyduff Lower |
Brian Cuddihy |
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B C/ship |
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B C/ship
|
|
31 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
St Patrick's
31 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
2:5 |
v |
7:13 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Kilgobnet |
Johnny Troy |
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C Finals |
SF2
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C Finals
|
|
30 Aug, 2020 11:00am
|
Shamrocks
30 Aug, 2020 11:00am
|
|
3:12 |
v |
1:8 |
|
Erin's Own
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
WLGFA U12 Finals 2020 WLGFA U12 Div 4 Finals |
SF8
|
WLGFA U12 Finals 2020 WLGFA U12 Div 4 Finals
|
|
30 Aug, 2020 6:00pm
|
Old Parish
30 Aug, 2020 6:00pm
|
|
|
v |
|
|
Shamrocks
|
Old Parish |
Joe O Riordan |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship
|
|
26 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
26 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
9:8 |
v |
7:8 |
|
Tramore LGFC
|
Knockanore |
|
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C C/ship |
|
WLGFA Minor C Championship 2020 WLGFA Minor C C/ship
|
|
24 Aug, 2020 7:30pm
|
Shamrocks
24 Aug, 2020 7:30pm
|
|
5:12 |
v |
1:6 |
|
St Oliver's
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
WLGFA U12 Competition 2020 WLGFA U12 Group 3 |
|
WLGFA U12 Competition 2020 WLGFA U12 Group 3
|
|
24 Aug, 2020 6:30pm
|
Shamrocks
24 Aug, 2020 6:30pm
|
|
|
v |
|
|
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
WLGFA Adult Championship 2020 WLGFA Junior B C/ship 2020 |
|
WLGFA Adult Championship 2020 WLGFA Junior B C/ship 2020
|
|
23 Aug, 2020 12:30pm
|
Shamrocks
23 Aug, 2020 12:30pm
|
|
2:7 |
v |
2:8 |
|
Stradbally
|
Knockanore |
Joe Salmon |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship |
|
WLGFA U16D Championship 2020 WLGFA U16D C/ship
|
|
21 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
St Oliver's
(Conceded)
21 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Aglish |
|
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B C/ship |
|
WLGFA U14B Championship 2020 WLGFA U14B C/ship
|
|
17 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
17 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
3:4 |
v |
6:8 |
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
|
Knockanore |
Joe Salmon |
|
WLGFA U12 Competition 2020 WLGFA U12 Group 3 |
|
WLGFA U12 Competition 2020 WLGFA U12 Group 3
|
|
12 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
12 Aug, 2020 7:00pm
|
|
|
v |
|
|
Stradbally
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|