Date |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venue |
Referee |
|
U16 Championship LGFA U16 A |
|
U16 Championship LGFA U16 A
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Tramore LGFC
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
7:13 |
v |
5:1 |
|
St Patrick's
|
|
|
|
U16 Championship U16 B |
|
U16 Championship U16 B
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Erin's Own
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
1:2 |
v |
3:6 |
|
Gaultier
|
Poleberry |
Kieran O Toole |
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
Stradbally
(Conceded)
24 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Ballysaggart
|
Stradbally |
Gavin Whelan |
|
hampionship U16 C |
|
hampionship U16 C
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
St Oliver's
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:7 |
v |
3:6 |
|
Abbeyside
|
St Oliver's |
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:10 |
v |
1:5 |
|
Clashmore / Kinsalebeg
|
|
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:10 |
v |
1:5 |
|
Clashmore / Kinsalebeg
|
|
|
|
U16 Championship U16 D |
|
U16 Championship U16 D
|
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:12 |
v |
2:7 |
|
Ardmore Grange LGFC
|
|
Larry Power |
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:12 |
v |
2:7 |
|
Ardmore Grange LGFC
|
|
Larry Power |
|
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Dún Garbhan
24 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:5 |
v |
2:14 |
|
Old Parish
|
Dungarvan GAA Club |
Joe O Riordan |
|
Adult League Division 1 |
|
Adult League Division 1
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
Stradbally
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Gaultier
(Conceded)
|
Stradbally |
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 9:30am
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
23 Apr, 2023 9:30am
|
|
5:20 |
v |
3:9 |
|
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
|
|
Brian Cuddihy |
|
Adult League Division 2 |
|
Adult League Division 2
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
Na Deise LGFC
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
5:20 |
v |
1:10 |
|
St Anne's LGFC
|
|
Padraig Nolan |
|
Adult League Division 3 |
|
Adult League Division 3
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
Drum Rangers
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
0:13 |
v |
4:1 |
|
St Oliver's
|
|
Larry Power |
|
Adult League Division 5 |
|
Adult League Division 5
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
St Oliver's
(Conceded)
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Old Parish
|
St Oliver's |
|
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
Gaultier
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
2:10 |
v |
0:4 |
|
Kilmacthomas
|
Gaultier GAA Club |
Robert Grace |
|
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
Gaultier
23 Apr, 2023 11:00am
|
|
2:10 |
v |
0:4 |
|
Kilmacthomas
|
Gaultier GAA Club |
Robert Grace |
|
U14 Championship 2023 D Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 D Championship
|
|
21 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Ballyduff Upper
21 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:0 |
v |
4:15 |
|
Ballysaggart
|
Ballyduff Upper |
|
|
Adult League Division 4 |
|
Adult League Division 4
|
|
21 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
Ballymacarby LGFC
21 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
|
9:20 |
v |
1:8 |
|
Portlaw
|
|
|
|
21 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
Ballymacarby LGFC
21 Apr, 2023 7:30pm
|
|
9:20 |
v |
1:8 |
|
Portlaw
|
|
|
|
U16 Championship LGFA U16 A |
|
U16 Championship LGFA U16 A
|
|
17 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
Na Deise LGFC
17 Apr, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:7 |
v |
0:6 |
|
Ballymacarby LGFC
|
|
Padraig Nolan |
|