Date |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venue |
Referee |
|
Intermediate Championship |
|
Intermediate Championship
|
|
13 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
St Anne's LGFC
13 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
|
4:7 |
v |
6:6 |
|
Abbeyside
|
Kill |
Brian Cuddihy |
|
10 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
Gaultier
10 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
|
1:17 |
v |
2:3 |
|
Abbeyside
|
Gaultier GAA Club |
|
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship |
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship
|
|
6 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
Old Parish
6 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
(no score submitted) |
(no score submitted)
|
Abbeyside
|
An Rinn |
|
|
Intermediate Championship |
|
Intermediate Championship
|
|
1 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
Tramore LGFC
1 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
|
2:8 |
v |
0:10 |
|
Abbeyside
|
Micheal MacCraith GAA Tramore |
|
|
U15 League Division 2 |
|
U15 League Division 2
|
|
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
(Conceded)
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Na Deise LGFC
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship |
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship
|
|
28 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
St Oliver's
28 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:8 |
v |
2:5 |
|
Abbeyside
|
St Oliver's |
Robbie Buckley |
|
Intermediate Championship |
|
Intermediate Championship
|
|
25 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
25 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:10 |
v |
6:10 |
|
Ballyduff Upper
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship |
|
Minor D Champiohship Minor D Championship
|
|
23 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
(Postponed)
|
Abbeyside
23 Aug, 2023 7:00pm (Postponed)
|
(no score submitted) |
(no score submitted)
|
St Patrick's
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
Intermediate Championship |
|
Intermediate Championship
|
|
20 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
20 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
1:10 |
v |
3:13 |
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
|
Abbeyside |
Larry Power |
|
U13 League Division 1 |
|
U13 League Division 1
|
|
7 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Comeragh Rangers LGFC
7 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:6 |
v |
2:7 |
|
Abbeyside
|
|
Brian Cuddihy |
|
U15 League Division 2 |
|
U15 League Division 2
|
|
2 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
St Patrick's
2 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
4:19 |
v |
0:4 |
|
Abbeyside
|
Kilgobnet |
|
|
U13 League Division 1 |
|
U13 League Division 1
|
|
31 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
31 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:3 |
v |
3:6 |
|
Tramore LGFC
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
26 Jul, 2023 6:15pm
|
Clashmore / Kinsalebeg
26 Jul, 2023 6:15pm
|
|
1:9 |
v |
2:5 |
|
Abbeyside
|
Clashmore |
Jim Daly |
|
U15 League Division 2 |
|
U15 League Division 2
|
|
19 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
19 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:2 |
v |
1:10 |
|
St Oliver's
|
Abbeyside |
Robbie Buckley |
|
U13 League Division 1 |
|
U13 League Division 1
|
|
17 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
17 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:2 |
v |
1:3 |
|
Gaultier
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
U15 League Division 2 |
|
U15 League Division 2
|
|
5 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Ballymacarby LGFC
5 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
(no score submitted) |
(no score submitted)
|
Abbeyside
|
|
|
|
U14 Championship 2023 B Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 B Championship
|
|
29 May, 2023 7:30pm
|
Abbeyside
29 May, 2023 7:30pm
|
|
2:9 |
v |
5:5 |
|
St Anne's LGFC
|
Abbeyside |
Robbie Buckley |
|
U14 Championship 2023 E Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 E Championship
|
|
26 May, 2023 7:30pm
|
Abbeyside
26 May, 2023 7:30pm
|
|
3:2 |
v |
1:3 |
|
Gaultier
|
Abbeyside |
|
|
U14 Championship 2023 B Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 B Championship
|
|
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
St Oliver's
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:11 |
v |
1:8 |
|
Abbeyside
|
St Oliver's |
|
|
U14 Championship 2023 E Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 E Championship
|
|
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
Abbeyside
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:3 |
v |
5:8 |
|
Old Parish
|
Abbeyside |
Joe Salmon |
|