Date |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venue |
Referee |
|
Junior A Championship |
|
Junior A Championship
|
|
10 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
Ballymacarby LGFC
10 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
|
1:2 |
v |
2:7 |
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
|
Minor C Championship |
|
Minor C Championship
|
|
6 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
Shamrocks
6 Sep, 2023 6:30pm
|
|
11:14 |
v |
5:5 |
|
Ballysaggart
|
Knockanore |
|
|
Junior A Championship |
|
Junior A Championship
|
|
3 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
Shamrocks
3 Sep, 2023 11:00am
|
|
2:8 |
v |
2:8 |
|
St Patrick's
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Drum Rangers
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:11 |
v |
1:14 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Clashmore |
Jim Daly |
|
U15 League Division 3 |
|
U15 League Division 3
|
|
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
30 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
4:22 |
v |
4:11 |
|
Ballysaggart
|
Knockanore |
Padraig Nolan |
|
Junior A Championship |
|
Junior A Championship
|
|
21 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Dún Garbhan
21 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:5 |
v |
3:6 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Dungarvan GAA Club |
Joe O Riordan |
|
20 Aug, 2023 11:00am
|
Shamrocks
20 Aug, 2023 11:00am
|
|
6:12 |
v |
3:4 |
|
St Oliver's
|
Knockanore |
John Ahern |
|
U15 League Division 3 |
|
U15 League Division 3
|
|
14 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
14 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:19 |
v |
3:8 |
|
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
|
Knockanore |
Thomas Walsh |
|
Minor C Championship |
|
Minor C Championship
|
|
9 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Portlaw
9 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:5 |
v |
14:12 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Portlaw |
Brian Cuddihy |
|
U13 League Division 4 |
|
U13 League Division 4
|
|
7 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
7 Aug, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
6:13 |
v |
2:4 |
|
Gaultier
|
Knockanore |
|
|
26 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Stradbally
26 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
1:6 |
v |
1:6 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Stradbally |
|
|
Minor C Championship |
|
Minor C Championship
|
|
24 Jul, 2023 7:45pm
|
Shamrocks
24 Jul, 2023 7:45pm
|
|
0:15 |
v |
4:9 |
|
Ballyduff Upper
|
Knockanore |
Padraig Nolan |
|
Junior A Championship |
|
Junior A Championship
|
|
23 Jul, 2023 11:00am
|
Shamrocks
23 Jul, 2023 11:00am
|
|
7:8 |
v |
3:9 |
|
Na Deise LGFC
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
U13 League Division 4 |
|
U13 League Division 4
|
|
17 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
17 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:5 |
v |
9:9 |
|
Ballysaggart
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
12 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Old Parish
12 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
2:6 |
v |
4:8 |
|
Shamrocks
|
An Seanphobal |
|
|
U15 League Division 3 |
|
U15 League Division 3
|
|
5 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
Ballyduff Lower
5 Jul, 2023 7:00pm
|
(no score submitted) |
(no score submitted)
|
Shamrocks
|
Ballyduff Lower |
|
|
U14 Championship 2023 D Championship |
|
U14 Championship 2023 D Championship
|
|
29 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
29 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
0:0 |
v |
0:0 |
|
Erin's Own
(Conceded)
|
Knockanore |
|
|
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
Stradbally
22 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:5 |
v |
2:10 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Stradbally |
Joe O Riordan |
|
15 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
Shamrocks
15 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
3:7 |
v |
1:3 |
|
Ballyduff Upper
|
Knockanore |
Jim Daly |
|
8 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
Ballysaggart
8 May, 2023 7:00pm
|
|
8:8 |
v |
3:2 |
|
Shamrocks
|
Ballysagart |
|
|